Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, CRANBORNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+42.9%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+250.0%
Sold on 3 January 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 2 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 2HZ
← Back to All Properties