Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, FLORIST STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+59.6%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+52.1%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+59.3%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8DX
← Back to All Properties