Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LYNCHET LANE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+6.7%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7AN
← Back to All Properties