108, CLIVE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+60.8%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+24.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1