65, RICHMOND AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000-14.3%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+169.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-2.3%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 6 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1