Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, OAKWOOD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+28.9%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+38.9%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+138.2%
Sold on 10 November 2011
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EN
← Back to All Properties