6, HAVELOCK STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 2YL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+13.7%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+13.8%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1