Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, COLNE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+62.6%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+92.5%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+53.3%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8RF
← Back to All Properties