50, FRIMLEY DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD5 9EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+220.0%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500+74.4%
Sold on 1 March 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+19.4%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 3 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1