Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, VALLEY ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+8.9%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+17.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+31.3%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 9EU
← Back to All Properties