Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASHFIELD, 464, WHEATLEY LANE ROAD, BURNLEY, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB12 9ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
-0.8%
Sold on 8 December 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+41.5%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 8 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 9ED
← Back to All Properties