Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HALLIDAY ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 2SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+158.1%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
-7.5%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 2SU
← Back to All Properties