63, HIGHER SWAN LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£112,000+286.2%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,000+5.5%
Sold on 24 September 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+39.2%
Sold on 2 April 1997
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,750
Sold on 12 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1