Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NOOK RISE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 7JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£164,000
+105.1%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+66.6%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 7JB
← Back to All Properties