Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VALE LODGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 1LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+127.0%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
+17.5%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+5.0%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 1LR
← Back to All Properties