Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, TATLOW ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 8NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+38.8%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+10.0%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 19 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 8NF
← Back to All Properties