Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£622,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£622,500
+50.0%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+45.6%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 13 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8SF
← Back to All Properties