3, TREVELLIAN, 14, CRANLEY ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 2EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.9%
Price Change
+£283,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£365,000+347.9%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£283,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+44.2%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1