Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+3.1%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,950
Sold on 24 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties