Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, WHARTON ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£98,000
+50.8%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Other
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
-20.7%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Other
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-11.8%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Other
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+11.4%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Other
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 23 December 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3AD
← Back to All Properties