Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, GLEBE ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+436.4%
Price Change
+£233,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+436.4%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6NB
← Back to All Properties