13, STRATFORD DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 2EY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+23.9%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£282,500+101.8%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000-6.6%
Sold on 1 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950+194.0%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000+13.3%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+55.2%
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 9 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1