Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, MANOR FARM ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+32.7%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£282,500
-2.4%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,500
+88.6%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+514.0%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 15 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1NY
← Back to All Properties