Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GREEN CLOSE, SEASCALE, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA20 1RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.2%
Price Change
+£51,601 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+126.2%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
+£51,601 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,899
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA20 1RA
← Back to All Properties