Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ELSHAM TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+63.9%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+128.6%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RB
← Back to All Properties