31, HAZEL GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B94 6QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£392,500+51.0%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+14.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 30 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1