Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, TRAFALGAR ROAD WEST, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,500
+12.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-5.3%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+69.9%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Terraced
+£46,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,100
Sold on 21 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8BS
← Back to All Properties