4, POVEYS CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 9TA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.3%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£397,000+309.3%
Sold on 18 March 2026
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1