Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NEW BEGININGS, BULLOCKS FARM LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£402,500
+12.4%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£358,000
Sold on 12 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3NJ
← Back to All Properties