Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, INGLE STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+138.9%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
-12.4%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9FS
← Back to All Properties