Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DRUMMOND STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+400.0%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
-25.9%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 4AQ
← Back to All Properties