6, PARK CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 3NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+10.7%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+211.4%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Terraced
+£95,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1