Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EMRA CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£64,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,000
+32.0%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Terraced
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,995
+85.2%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Terraced
+£91,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+63.6%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7JT
← Back to All Properties