Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ASHFIELDS, THE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE3 6DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+25.7%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+187.9%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6DJ
← Back to All Properties