11, LINKS CRESCENT, SEASCALE, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA20 1RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£94,000+102.2%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+3.3%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1