Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HYDE BANK ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£235,000
+44.2%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+77.2%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+84.0%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4NN
← Back to All Properties