Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MAYFIELD GROVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 3XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+22.7%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+52.8%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,995
+94.6%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 3 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 3XH
← Back to All Properties