Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WESTWOOD DRIVE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+45.8%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600,000
+1.7%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,000
+100.0%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9QX
← Back to All Properties