Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, REDSHANK COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+17.4%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+8.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UE
← Back to All Properties