Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, HASLUCKS GREEN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+53.3%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+29.3%
Sold on 18 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2EE
← Back to All Properties