Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WORSTER COURT, RANSON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,500
+10.1%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+76.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+89.7%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 17 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4AW
← Back to All Properties