Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HERON ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP17 1YT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£33,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
-12.6%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Detached
-£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1YT
← Back to All Properties