80, SPRINGFIELD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 9PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+233.3%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+5.9%
Sold on 8 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1