Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOME FARM AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+89.3%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+32.0%
Sold on 27 September 2000
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3QW
← Back to All Properties