Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRIZEDALE CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 2DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
-3.9%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+177.7%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 2DP
← Back to All Properties