Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SUNNYCROFT COURT, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+43.1%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-15.6%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2BX
← Back to All Properties