164, ADDISON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8FL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+694.9%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+694.9%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 27 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1