58, ROMAN WAY, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 9NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,000+6.2%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+57.9%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1