ROMA, 111, VILLA ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+142.9%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+35.7%
Sold on 22 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,200
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1