62, FARMLEA ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 4SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,500+61.9%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+143.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+40.6%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1